As you are aware, ICC Georgia has created a new platform called “Women in Business” in September, 2022 providing weekly interviews with various successful women in business working in and outside Georgia to promote the women leadership for the new generation by their success stories and inspirational experiences and a Special Edition will be released every six months to incorporate all interviews in the Magazine “ICC Georgia Women in Business”.
It is with great pleasure that we want to announce the call for ICC Georgia Women in Business Magazine [Edition I] open!
The format of ICC Georgia Women in Business, doubled circulation and new distribution places – ALL for you to promote your business better.
The deadline to reserve your place in the upcoming issue of ICC Georgia Women in Business is March 15, 2023
Please keep in mind that various companies have already reserved certain covers & pages and therefore it is crucial to notify us of your requests as soon as possible.
If you have any questions or requests, please don’t hesitate to contact us anytime.